2024 OFFICIAL SHOWCASE LINEUP

A.J. Lee & Blue Summit
Adam Wright
Alice Kristiansen
Alicia Blue
Amy Helm
Amythyst Kiah
Angel White
Aoife O'Donovan & Hawktail
Arkansauce
Armchair Boogie
Ashley Monroe
Ben Sollee
Bendigo Fletcher
BettySoo
Big Richard
The Bones of J.R. Jones
Bronwyn Keith-Hynes
The Cactus Blossoms
Calder Allen
Caleb Lee Hutchinson
Cassandra Lewis
Chatham County Line
Chloe Kimes
Chris Smither
Christian Lee Hutson
Clay Street Unit
Colby Acuff
Cris Jacobs
Cristina Vane
Crowe Boys
Crys Matthews
Dale Hollow
Daniel Nunnelee
Danielle Nicole
Darin & Brooke Aldridge
Dave Alvin & Jimmie Dale Gilmore with the Guilty Ones
The Dead Tongues
Donavon Frankenreiter
Emily Barker
Emily Nenni
Everette
Fancy Hagood
Freight Train Foxes
Gaby Moreno
Gina Venier
Grayson Capps
Hannah Juanita
Harper O’Neill
Heidi Feek
The HercuLeons (John Cowan & Andrea Zonn)
Hiss Golden Messenger
Holler Choir
Humbird
Jalan Crossland
James Hatem
Jason Scott & the High Heat
The Jeff Crosby Band
Jenny Don’t & The Spurs
Jesper Lindell
Jess Nolan
Jim Lauderdale and The Game Changers
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
John Hollier
John Oates Acoustic Band
Jonah Kagen
Jontavious Willis
JP Harris
Judy Blank
Julie Williams
Julian Taylor
Justin Golden
Kade Hoffman
Kaitlin Butts
Kashus Culpepper
Kelsey Waldon
The Kentucky Gentlemen
Kevin Gordon
Kiely Connell
Kim Richey
Kimmi Bitter
The Kody Norris Show
Kristina Murray
The Langan Band
Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams
Leyla McCalla
Liam Purcell & Cane Mill Road
Lindi Ortega
Lizzie No
Lou Hazel
Madi Diaz
Madisen Ward
Mae Estes
MAJOR.
Malin Pettersen
Margo Cilker
Mary Bragg
Matt Joe Gow
Max McNown
Melissa Carper
Mike Farris
Missy Raines & Allegheny
MJ Lenderman
Natalie Hemby
Neko Case
Niall McCabe
Noeline Hofmann
Nolan Taylor
Oliver Wood + Band
Paul Thorn
Paula Cole
Pete Muller & The Kindred Souls
The Pleasures
The Po' Ramblin' Boys
Pura Fé
Reid Haughton
Rett Madison
Rev. Peyton’s Big Damn Band
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage
Rissi Palmer
Robert Earl Keen
Robert Jon & the Wreck
Robert Vincent
Ruth Moody
Ruthie Foster
Sam Morrow
Sam Outlaw
Sarah Shook & The Disarmers
Shane Smith & the Saints
Shawna Thompson
Shay Martin Lovette
She Returns From War
Shemekia Copeland
Silvana Estrada
Sixpence None the Richer
The Steel Wheels
Steve Poltz
Sugaray Rayford
Suzy Bogguss
Swamp Dogg
Sydney Quiseng
T Bone Burnett
A Tale of Two
Taylor Hunnicutt
Teddy & the Rough Riders
Tenille Townes
Tim Easton
Tommy Prine
Tony Trischka - Earl Jam: A Tribute to Earl Scruggs
Tophouse
Tray Wellington Band
Twisted Pine
Tyler Halverson
Uncle Lucius
Vandoliers
Vincent Neil Emerson
Waxahatchee
Waylon Wyatt
Whitney Rose
The Wild Feathers
Willie Watson
Wonder Women of Country (Kelly Willis, Melissa Carper & Brennen Leigh)
Wood Box Heroes
The Woods
Wyatt Ellis
The Young Fables